Schedule for School of Engineering (JTH)

» Printer-friendly version (opens in a new window)

Your search
DateProgramme
2019-11-19 - 2020-11-19TGIN7H17

Your schedule contains several groups. Please uncheck the groups you don't want to show.

                                            
DateTimeCourseRoomResourceTeacherGroupMoment
2019-11-19 Tue13:00 – 14:45 Grundläggande fysik 2 E1029 MagCLecture
15:00 – 16:45 Grundläggande fysik 2 E1418 MagCTutorial
2019-11-20 Wed08:00 – 09:45 Research Methods in Computer Science and Informatics B4066 lanjeaL7 - Conducting research
10:00 – 16:00 E1017, E1022, E1028, E1029, E1105, E1111, E1113b, E1118, E1206, E1211, E1217, E1219, E1303, E1305, E1313, E1314, E1316, E1317, E1405, E1418, E1419, E1423, E4304 efrjosFörbokat för "Karriärum"
2019-11-21 Thu08:00 – 11:45 Electronics design E3303 axeand
13:00 – 14:45 Grundläggande fysik 2 E4406, E4408 BiTh, MagCL1, L2Lab/ DIS and DMP
2019-11-22 Fri08:00 – 09:45 Research Methods in Computer Science and Informatics E1217 kiudomG1Seminar
10:00 – 11:45 Research Methods in Computer Science and Informatics E1217 kiudomG2Seminar
2019-11-25 Mon08:00 – 09:45 Research Methods in Computer Science and Informatics E1028 lanjeaL8 - Scientific writing 1: planning, writing and rewriting
2019-11-26 Tue10:00 – 11:45 Research Methods in Computer Science and Informatics E1017 lanjeaL9 - Scientific writing 2: formatting, punctuation, style
13:00 – 14:45 Grundläggande fysik 2 E1029 MagCLecture
15:00 – 16:45 Grundläggande fysik 2 E1418 MagCTutorial
EQ 3
2019-11-27 Wed10:00 – 15:00 Electronics design E3303 axeand
2019-11-28 Thu08:00 – 11:45 Electronics design E3303 axeand
13:00 – 14:45 Grundläggande fysik 2 E4406, E4408 BiTh, MagCL1, L2Lab/ DIS and DMP
2019-11-29 Fri08:00 – 09:45 Research Methods in Computer Science and Informatics E1022 PereinG1Seminar
10:00 – 11:45 Research Methods in Computer Science and Informatics E1022 PereinG2Seminar
2019-12-03 Tue15:00 – 16:45 Grundläggande fysik 2 E1418 MagCTutorial
2019-12-04 Wed08:00 – 09:45 Research Methods in Computer Science and Informatics E1419 lanjeaL10 - Research ethics
10:00 – 15:00 Electronics design E3303 axeand
2019-12-05 Thu08:00 – 11:45 Electronics design E3303 axeand
13:00 – 14:45 Grundläggande fysik 2 E4406, E4408 BiTh, MagCL1, L2Lab/ DIS and DMP
2020-01-13 Mon15:00 – 16:45 Business Planning and Entrepreneurship B1024 thimatLecture 1 - Introduction
2020-01-16 Thu08:00 – 09:45 Business Planning and Entrepreneurship B1024 thimatLecture 2
2020-01-20 Mon15:00 – 18:45 Business Planning and Entrepreneurship E1419 varmagL4Fight Lab
2020-01-22 Wed08:00 – 09:45 Business Planning and Entrepreneurship E1423 thimatLecture 3
2020-01-24 Fri09:00 – 11:45 Business Planning and Entrepreneurship B3008 varmagL1Fight Lab
13:00 – 15:45 Business Planning and Entrepreneurship B3008 varmagL2Fight Lab
2020-01-27 Mon15:00 – 16:45 Business Planning and Entrepreneurship B1024 thimatLecture 4
2020-01-29 Wed08:00 – 09:45 Business Planning and Entrepreneurship E2326 wisaG4Seminar Case 1
15:00 – 16:45 Business Planning and Entrepreneurship E3231 wisaG2Seminar Case 1
2020-01-30 Thu08:00 – 09:45 Business Planning and Entrepreneurship B1024 thimatLecture 5
2020-02-03 Mon15:00 – 16:45 Business Planning and Entrepreneurship B1024 WeJaLecture 6
2020-02-05 Wed08:00 – 09:45 Business Planning and Entrepreneurship E2326 varmagGBSeminar Finance 1
10:00 – 11:45 Business Planning and Entrepreneurship E1217 varmagGFSeminar Finance 1
2020-02-06 Thu08:00 – 09:45 Business Planning and Entrepreneurship B1024 thimatLecture 7
2020-02-07 Fri08:00 – 09:45 Business Planning and Entrepreneurship E3231 varmagGCSeminar Finance 1
2020-02-17 Mon15:00 – 16:45 Business Planning and Entrepreneurship B1024 thimatLecture 8
2020-02-18 Tue12:00 – 13:00 E1418 ArAn, jakjas, johulf, lavnik, PereinAI Engineering, Information
2020-02-19 Wed08:00 – 09:45 Business Planning and Entrepreneurship E2326 wisaG4Seminar Case 2
15:00 – 16:45 Business Planning and Entrepreneurship E3231 wisaG2Seminar Case 2
2020-02-20 Thu08:00 – 09:45 Business Planning and Entrepreneurship B1024 thimatLecture 9 - Guest lecture ALMI invest/Tarja zu dem Berge
2020-02-24 Mon15:00 – 16:45 Business Planning and Entrepreneurship B1024 thimatLecture
2020-02-26 Wed08:00 – 09:45 Business Planning and Entrepreneurship E2326 varmagGBSeminar Finance 2
10:00 – 11:45 Business Planning and Entrepreneurship E1217 varmagGFSeminar Finance 2
2020-02-27 Thu08:00 – 09:45 Business Planning and Entrepreneurship B1024 thimatLecture 10 - Guest lecture CONSID/Patrik Zenno
2020-02-28 Fri08:00 – 09:45 Business Planning and Entrepreneurship E3231 varmagGCSeminar Finance 2
2020-03-04 Wed08:00 – 09:45 Business Planning and Entrepreneurship E2326 wisaG4Seminar Case 3
15:00 – 16:45 Business Planning and Entrepreneurship E3231 wisaG2Seminar Case 3
2020-03-11 Wed08:00 – 09:45 Business Planning and Entrepreneurship E2326 thimatG4Seminar - Business plan presentation
15:00 – 16:45 Business Planning and Entrepreneurship E3231 thimatG2Seminar - Business plan presentation
We use cookies on JU.se. By continuing to use this site you accept the use of cookies. More information